Home › Homes for sale › Flat for Sale › 4.3 Marla Raya

4.3 Marla Flat for Sale — Raya

Raya, DHA Lahore· Listing ID 1972652· Updated ⁨20 Oct 2026, 9:02 am⁩NEW · In market today
PKR 3.15 crore73.9 lakh per marla5% below the median for this size
PLOT FINDER — THIS PLOT HIGHLIGHTED
Media16

A lived-in house is not photographed here until the owner brings it to market. The agent holds these — ask and they come on WhatsApp.

Ask for the photosOur rule on house photos
Price3.15 crore
Per marla73.9 lakh
Size4.3 Marla
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms2
StatusCompleted

Overview

In DHA Raya, a 4.3 Marla apartment is open for sale. Inside there are 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms. Construction is finished. On the extras list: backup power, central cooling and double-glazed windows. Price asked: Rs 3.15 crore. That is close to Rs 73.9 lakh per marla of land. The listing is handled by Miro Estate. The contact sits with this listing; book a look first.

PurposeFor sale
Property typeFlats
Covered area958 sqft
Size4.3 Marla
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms2
OccupancyNot stated
WhereRaya
First listed2026-10-20
Last updated⁨20 Oct 2026, 9:02 am⁩
Listed byAgent

Checked against the DHA record

The DHA map-record is what this page follows. Where an agent's claim differs from the record, the record wins and the agent's wording is kept aside.

Size on record4.3 Marla958 sqft
WhereRayablock not stated
DHA transfer costBuilt propertyWork out the charges

What it comes with

5 listed by the agent
The flat
Lobby in Building
Flooring
Comfort
Double Glazed Windows
Central Air Conditioning
Electricity Backup

Is this price fair?

Per marla, against every 4.3 Marla flat for sale on the market in Raya today (17 listings).

This property
73.9 lakh
Raya median
83.2 lakh
Same size median
77.5 lakh
Cheapest of this size
75.8 lakh
Our reading

This one asks 5% less per marla than the middle of its own market. Worth asking why it is cheaper — an older build, a back lane, or a smaller covered area.

Estimate a plot's value

The street it stands on

What the agent lists nearby

The agent has not listed what is nearby. Open the map to see the block for yourself.

See this block on the map →
Miro Estate

Others like it

See all 17
Before you pay anythingCheck the file and the transfer at the DHA office yourself, meet in a public place, and never send money before the papers are seen. This page carries the agent's claim, checked against the DHA record but not a guarantee of title. Tell us if something is wrong with this listing
DemandPKR 3.15 crore
73.9 lakh / marla5% below median
WhatsApp 0334-7992992Call 0322-4992992Book a viewing
Send a message
Send on WhatsAppGoes straight to the agent — we do not keep a copy.
Raya, in numbersFlat for Sale only
On the market here95
Median per marla83.2 lakh
Listed in the last 30 days27
Empty plots on sale in this phase0
Open the phase page →
Watch this market

We will write to you when a 4.3 Marla flat in Raya comes up.

Set up the alert