Home › Homes for sale › House for Sale › 67.5 Marla Block T

67.5 Marla House for Sale — Phase 7, Block T

Phase 7, Block T, DHA Lahore· Listing ID 2007853· Updated ⁨21 Oct 2026, 4:52 pm⁩NEW · In market todayLast posted yesterday
PKR 10.70 crore15.9 lakh per marla
PLOT FINDER — THIS PLOT HIGHLIGHTED
Media0

A lived-in house is not photographed here until the owner brings it to market. The agent holds these — ask and they come on WhatsApp.

Ask for the photosOur rule on house photos
Price10.70 crore
Per marla15.9 lakh
Size67.5 Marla
StatusCompleted

Overview

DHA Phase 7, Block T — this 67.5 Marla house is on offer. Construction is finished. Price asked: Rs 10.7 crore. That is close to Rs 15.9 lakh per marla of land. Miro Estate is showing this one. The contact sits with this listing; book a look first.

PurposeFor sale
Property typeHouses
Covered area15,188 sqft
Size67.5 Marla
OccupancyNot stated
WherePhase 7, Block T
First listed2026-10-22
Last updated⁨21 Oct 2026, 4:52 pm⁩
Listed byAgent

Checked against the DHA record

The DHA map-record is what this page follows. Where an agent's claim differs from the record, the record wins and the agent's wording is kept aside.

Size on record67.5 Marla15,188 sqft
WherePhase 7Block T
DHA transfer costBuilt propertyWork out the charges

Is this price fair?

Per marla, against every 67.5 Marla house for sale on the market in Phase 7 today (1 listings).

This property
15.9 lakh
Phase 7 median
45 lakh
Same size median
15.9 lakh
Cheapest of this size
15.9 lakh
Our reading

This one sits right at the middle of its own market — the asking price is in line with everything else of its size and phase.

Estimate a plot's value

The street it stands on

What the agent lists nearby

The agent has not listed what is nearby. Open the map to see the block for yourself.

See this block on the map →
Miro Estate
Before you pay anythingCheck the file and the transfer at the DHA office yourself, meet in a public place, and never send money before the papers are seen. This page carries the agent's claim, checked against the DHA record but not a guarantee of title. Tell us if something is wrong with this listing
DemandPKR 10.70 crore
15.9 lakh / marla
WhatsApp 0334-7992992Call 0322-4992992Book a viewing
Send a message
Send on WhatsAppGoes straight to the agent — we do not keep a copy.
Block T, in numbersHouse for Sale only
On the market here203
Median per marla44.8 lakh
Listed in the last 30 days60
Empty plots on sale in this phase1,998
Open the phase page →
Watch this market

We will write to you when a 67.5 Marla house in Phase 7 comes up.

Set up the alert
DHA Phase 7 plot market today:1,998 plots on salemedian 4.85 crorerate 26 lakh/marlaPhase 7 price page →Full report →