Home › Homes for sale › Flat for Sale › 12.8 Marla Raya

12.8 Marla Flat for Sale — Raya

Raya, DHA Lahore· Listing ID 2059054· Updated ⁨23 Oct 2026, 7:46 pm⁩NEW · In market todayLast posted yesterday
PKR 9.75 crore76.4 lakh per marla
PLOT FINDER — THIS PLOT HIGHLIGHTED
Media20

A lived-in house is not photographed here until the owner brings it to market. The agent holds these — ask and they come on WhatsApp.

Ask for the photosOur rule on house photos
Price9.75 crore
Per marla76.4 lakh
Size12.8 Marla
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms5
StatusCompleted

Overview

A 12.8 Marla apartment has come on the market in DHA Raya. The plan counts 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. Construction is finished. Among the conveniences: backup power, a servant quarter and a lawn. Price asked: Rs 9.75 crore. That is close to Rs 76.4 lakh per marla of land. The listing is handled by Miro Estate. Ask for a viewing through the contact shown here.

PurposeFor sale
Property typeFlats
Covered area2,874 sqft
Size12.8 Marla
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms5
OccupancyNot stated
WhereRaya
First listed2026-10-24
Last updated⁨23 Oct 2026, 7:46 pm⁩
Listed byAgent

Checked against the DHA record

The DHA map-record is what this page follows. Where an agent's claim differs from the record, the record wins and the agent's wording is kept aside.

Size on record12.8 Marla2,874 sqft
WhereRayablock not stated
DHA transfer costBuilt propertyWork out the charges

What it comes with

56 listed by the agent
The flat
Built in 2025
2 parking spaces
Lobby in Building
Flooring
6 floor
10 floors
Rooms
3 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
1 servant quarter
Drawing Room
Dining Room
1 kitchen
Comfort
Double Glazed Windows
Central Air Conditioning
Central Heating
Electricity Backup
Waste Disposal
Gym

Is this price fair?

Per marla, against every 12.8 Marla flat for sale on the market in Raya today (5 listings).

This property
76.4 lakh
Raya median
82.9 lakh
Same size median
76.4 lakh
Cheapest of this size
76.1 lakh
Our reading

This one sits right at the middle of its own market — the asking price is in line with everything else of its size and phase.

Estimate a plot's value

The street it stands on

What the agent lists nearby
Kids Play AreaYes
MosqueYes
Community CentreYes
Nearby SchoolsYes
Nearby HospitalsYes
Nearby Shopping MallsYes
See this block on the map →
Miro Estate

Others like it

See all 5
Before you pay anythingCheck the file and the transfer at the DHA office yourself, meet in a public place, and never send money before the papers are seen. This page carries the agent's claim, checked against the DHA record but not a guarantee of title. Tell us if something is wrong with this listing
DemandPKR 9.75 crore
76.4 lakh / marla
WhatsApp 0334-7992992Call 0322-4992992Book a viewing
Send a message
Send on WhatsAppGoes straight to the agent — we do not keep a copy.
Raya, in numbersFlat for Sale only
On the market here103
Median per marla82.9 lakh
Listed in the last 30 days30
Empty plots on sale in this phase0
Open the phase page →
Watch this market

We will write to you when a 12.8 Marla flat in Raya comes up.

Set up the alert