Home › Homes for sale › House for Sale › 15.1 Marla Phase 4

15.1 Marla House for Sale — Phase 4

Phase 4, DHA Lahore· Listing ID 2267477· Updated ⁨29 Oct 2026, 11:37 am⁩NEW · In market today
PKR 5.30 crore35.2 lakh per marla
PLOT FINDER — THIS PLOT HIGHLIGHTED
Media10

A lived-in house is not photographed here until the owner brings it to market. The agent holds these — ask and they come on WhatsApp.

Ask for the photosOur rule on house photos
Price5.30 crore
Per marla35.2 lakh
Size15.1 Marla
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms5
StatusCompleted

Overview

DHA Phase 4: a 15.1 Marla house is open for sale. Room count: 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. Construction is finished. Price asked: Rs 5.3 crore. That is close to Rs 35.2 lakh per marla of land. The listing is handled by Miro Estate. Ask for a viewing through the contact shown here.

PurposeFor sale
Property typeHouses
Covered area3,386 sqft
Size15.1 Marla
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms5
OccupancyNot stated
WherePhase 4
First listed⁨29 Oct 2026⁩
Last updated⁨29 Oct 2026, 11:37 am⁩
Listed byAgent

Checked against the DHA record

The DHA map-record is what this page follows. Where an agent's claim differs from the record, the record wins and the agent's wording is kept aside.

Size on record15.1 Marla3,386 sqft
WherePhase 4block not stated
DHA transfer costBuilt propertyWork out the charges

Is this price fair?

Per marla, against every 15.1 Marla house for sale on the market in Phase 4 today (1 listings).

This property
35.2 lakh
Phase 4 median
45 lakh
Same size median
35.2 lakh
Cheapest of this size
35.2 lakh
Our reading

This one sits right at the middle of its own market — the asking price is in line with everything else of its size and phase.

Estimate a plot's value

The street it stands on

What the agent lists nearby

The agent has not listed what is nearby. Open the map to see the block for yourself.

See this block on the map →
Miro Estate
Before you pay anythingCheck the file and the transfer at the DHA office yourself, meet in a public place, and never send money before the papers are seen. This page carries the agent's claim, checked against the DHA record but not a guarantee of title. Tell us if something is wrong with this listing
DemandPKR 5.30 crore
35.2 lakh / marla
WhatsApp 0334-7992992Call 0322-4992992Book a viewing
Send a message
Send on WhatsAppGoes straight to the agent — we do not keep a copy.
Phase 4, in numbersHouse for Sale only
On the market here496
Median per marla45 lakh
Listed in the last 30 days104
Empty plots on sale in this phase87
Open the phase page →
Watch this market

We will write to you when a 15.1 Marla house in Phase 4 comes up.

Set up the alert
DHA Phase 4 plot market today:87 plots on salemedian 3.50 crorerate 33.9 lakh/marlaPhase 4 price page →Full report →