Home › Homes for sale › Flat for Sale › 4.3 Marla Goldcrest Mall & Residency

4.3 Marla Flat for Sale — Phase 4, Goldcrest Mall & Residency

Phase 4, Goldcrest Mall & Residency, DHA Lahore· Listing ID 2305154· Updated ⁨31 Oct 2026, 8:17 pm⁩In market for 2 daysLast posted 2 days ago
PKR 3.40 crore79.4 lakh per marla
PLOT FINDER — THIS PLOT HIGHLIGHTED
Media8

A lived-in house is not photographed here until the owner brings it to market. The agent holds these — ask and they come on WhatsApp.

Ask for the photosOur rule on house photos
Price3.40 crore
Per marla79.4 lakh
Size4.3 Marla
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms2
StatusCompleted

Overview

In Goldcrest Mall & Residency of DHA Phase 4, a 4.3 Marla apartment is on offer. Inside there are 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms. Construction is finished. It also carries backup power, central cooling and central heating. Price asked: Rs 3.4 crore. That is close to Rs 79.4 lakh per marla of land. Miro Estate is showing this one. The contact sits with this listing; book a look first.

PurposeFor sale
Property typeFlats
Covered area963 sqft
Size4.3 Marla
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms2
OccupancyNot stated
WherePhase 4, Goldcrest Mall & Residency
First listed⁨31 Oct 2026⁩
Last updated⁨31 Oct 2026, 8:17 pm⁩
Listed byAgent

Checked against the DHA record

The DHA map-record is what this page follows. Where an agent's claim differs from the record, the record wins and the agent's wording is kept aside.

Size on record4.3 Marla963 sqft
WherePhase 4Goldcrest Mall & Residency
DHA transfer costBuilt propertyWork out the charges

What it comes with

10 listed by the agent
The flat
Lobby in Building
14 floor
14 floors
4 elevators
Service Elevators in Building
Comfort
Double Glazed Windows
Central Air Conditioning
Central Heating
Electricity Backup
Waste Disposal

Is this price fair?

Per marla, against every 4.3 Marla flat for sale on the market in Phase 4 today (3 listings).

This property
79.4 lakh
Phase 4 median
69.9 lakh
Same size median
79.4 lakh
Cheapest of this size
76.6 lakh
Our reading

This one sits right at the middle of its own market — the asking price is in line with everything else of its size and phase.

Estimate a plot's value

The street it stands on

What the agent lists nearby

The agent has not listed what is nearby. Open the map to see the block for yourself.

See this block on the map →
Miro Estate

Others like it

See all 3
Before you pay anythingCheck the file and the transfer at the DHA office yourself, meet in a public place, and never send money before the papers are seen. This page carries the agent's claim, checked against the DHA record but not a guarantee of title. Tell us if something is wrong with this listing
DemandPKR 3.40 crore
79.4 lakh / marla
WhatsApp 0334-7992992Call 0322-4992992Book a viewing
Send a message
Send on WhatsAppGoes straight to the agent — we do not keep a copy.
Watch this market

We will write to you when a 4.3 Marla flat in Phase 4 comes up.

Set up the alert
DHA Phase 4 plot market today:95 plots on salemedian 3.55 crorerate 35.8 lakh/marlaPhase 4 price page →Full report →